Brand

Send Flowers

36 items tracked · 1 retailer · $40.49–$71.99 (median $61.19) · 36 currently discounted, avg 10% off

36 styles across 3 categories · 1 retailer · cheapest verified today: $40.49

Send Flowers Home & Garden

33 styles · cheapest verified today: $40.49 · see all

Send Flowers Beauty

2 styles · cheapest verified today: $62.99

Send Flowers Jewelry & Watches

1 style · cheapest verified today: $58.49

Deepest verified price cuts

Each figure compares the current price to the retailer’s own stated full price.

Common questions

How much do Send Flowers products cost?

The 36 items we track from Send Flowers run $40.49 to $71.99, median $61.19, verified on or before October 11, 2026.

Which retailers sell Send Flowers?

We currently track Send Flowers at 1 retailer: Send Flowers.

What is the cheapest Send Flowers item you track?

Enchanted Garden Flower Bouquet at $40.49 from Send Flowers.

What kinds of Send Flowers products do you cover?

We track Send Flowers across beauty, home & garden, jewelry & watches.

Is Send Flowers on sale anywhere right now?

36 items show a price below the retailer's stated full price, averaging 10% off.

Prices last refreshed 2026-10-11 21:27 UTC. Prixette may earn a commission when you buy through links on our site, at no additional cost to you.